Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Oct 18, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Field Hockey: Varsity MCT Semi Finals  (Cancelled) TBA vs. TBA @ Lawrence High School 
TBD  Soccer:Girls Varsity MCT Preliminaries Hightstown High School vs. Princeton Day @ Princeton Day School 
TBD  Soccer:Boys Varsity MCT Preliminaries TBA vs. TBA @ TBA 
Higher Seed
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity NJSIAA State Semi-final Princeton High School vs. TBA @ TBA 
11:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity NJSIAA Moorestown vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North @ Mercer County Park 
Pick up by tennis courts
3:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity MCT Preliminaries Hightstown High School vs. Princeton High School @ Princeton High School 
3:45pm Football: Freshman Game Ewing vs. Cinnaminson @ Cinnaminson High School 
4:00pm  Cross Country MS: MS Meet  (Date Changed to 10-08-18) Fisher Middle School vs. Community Middle School @ Community Middle School 
4:00pm Cross Country MS: 8th Meet Lawrence Middle School vs. Stone Bridge Middle @ Stone Bridge Middle School 
4:00pm Cross Country MS: MS Meet Lawrence Middle School, Millstone Township Middle School (Millstone Township Middle School) vs. Stone Bridge Middle School @ Stone Bridge Middle School 
official confirmed
4:00pm  Cross Country MS: MS Meet  (Rescheduled to 10-09-18) Whitherspoon vs. Thomas Grover Middle School @ Thomas Grover Middle School 
4:00pm Field Hockey: Varsity Game Burlington City vs. Hamilton West @ Hamilton West 
4:00pm Field Hockey: Varsity Game Lawrence vs. Pemberton Township @ Pemberton Township High School 
SAME BUS AS FR FB CHERRY HILL WEST
4:00pm Field Hockey:Girls Freshman Game  (Date Changed from 10-16-18) Notre Dame High School vs. Steinert High School @ Steinert High School 
4:00pm Field Hockey: Freshman Game Notre Dame High School vs. Steinert High School @ Steinert High School 
4:00pm Field Hockey:Girls MS Game J.P. Case Middle vs. Timberlane Middle School @ Timberlane Middle School 
4:00pm  Field Hockey MS:Girls MS Game  (Rescheduled to 10-26-18) Stone Bridge Middle School vs. Community Middle @ Community Middle School 
1 bus (GSOC and FH)
4:00pm  Field Hockey MS:Girls MS Game  (Rescheduled to 10-26-18) Stone Bridge Middle School vs. Community Middle School @ Community Middle School 
4:00pm Field Hockey MS:Girls MS Game Fisher Middle School vs. John Witherspoon Middle School @ John Witherspoon Middle School 
1 game
4:00pm  Field Hockey MS:Girls 8th Game  (Rescheduled to 10-19-18) Kreps Middle School vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
4:00pm Field Hockey MS:Girls MS Game Fisher Middle School vs. Witherspoon Middle @ Witherspoon Middle School 
4:00pm Football: Freshman Game Lawrence vs. Cherry Hill West @ Cherry Hill West 
SAME BUS AS FH TO PEMBERTON
4:00pm Football: Freshman Game WWP Football Coop vs. Allentown @ Allentown High School 
4:00pm Football: Freshman Game WWP vs. Allentown @ Byron Johnson Park 
2 officials confirmed
4:00pm Football: Freshman Game Hightstown High School vs. Hamilton West @ Hamilton West 
4:00pm Football: Freshman Game Hightstown High School vs. Hamilton West @ Hamilton West High School 
4:00pm Football:Boys Freshman Game Bordentown vs. Hopewell Valley Central @ Timberlane Middle School 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity MCT Preliminaries Allentown vs. Bye @ Bye 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity MCT Preliminaries Princeton Day vs. Allentown @ Allentown High School 
two officials confirmed
4:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 10-25-18) Nottingham vs. Northern Burlington Regional @ Northern Burlington 
4:00pm  Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled to 10-25-18) Nottingham vs. Northern Burlington Regional @ Northern Burlington 
4:00pm  Soccer:Boys Freshman Game  (Rescheduled to 10-20-18) Hamilton West vs. Notre Dame High School @ Notre Dame High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled from 10-17-18) Lawrence vs. Notre Dame High School @ Notre Dame High School 
Lawrence cannot field a team due to injuries.
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity MCT Hamilton West vs. Notre Dame High School @ Notre Dame High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity MCT Preliminaries Hamilton West vs. Notre Dame High School @ Notre Dame High School 
4:00pm  Soccer:Girls Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Northern Burlington Regional vs. Nottingham @ Nottingham High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity MCT Robbinsville vs. Nottingham @ Nottingham High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity MCT Preliminaries Robbinsville vs. Nottingham @ Nottingham High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls Freshman Game Notre Dame High School vs. Rancocas Valley Regional @ RV Sports Complex 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity MCT Preliminaries Nottingham vs. Steinert @ Steinert High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity MCT Preliminaries Nottingham vs. Steinert High School @ Steinert High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity MCT Preliminaries West Windsor-Plainsboro North vs. Steinert High School @ Veterans Park 
At Higher Seed
4:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity MCT Preliminaries West Windsor-Plainsboro North vs. Steinert High School @ Veterans Park 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity MCT Preliminaries Lawrence vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North @ West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North 
At Higher Seed
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity MCT Preliminaries Hun School of Princeton vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South @ West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South 
4:00pm  Soccer MS:Boys MS Game  (Rescheduled to 10-26-18) Community Middle vs. Stone Bridge Middle School @ Stone Bridge Middle School 
4:00pm  Soccer MS:Girls MS Game  (Rescheduled to 10-26-18) Stone Bridge Middle School vs. Community Middle @ Community Middle School 
1 bus (GSOC and FH)
4:00pm  Soccer MS:Girls MS Game  (Rescheduled to 10-26-18) Stone Bridge Middle School vs. Community Middle School @ Community Middle School 
4:00pm  Soccer MS:Boys 8th Game  (Rescheduled to 10-19-18) Lawrence vs. Kreps Middle School @ East Windsor PAL Fields 
8th & 7th grade ride together
4:00pm  Soccer MS:Boys 7th Game  (Rescheduled to 10-19-18) Lawrence vs. Kreps Middle School @ East Windsor PAL Fields 
7th & 8th ride together
4:00pm Soccer MS:Boys Team B Game Witherspoon Middle vs. Fisher Middle School @ Fisher Middle School 
4:00pm Soccer MS:Boys Team A Game Witherspoon Middle vs. Fisher Middle School @ Fisher Middle School 
4:00pm Soccer MS:Boys MS Game John Witherspoon Middle School vs. Fisher Middle School @ Fisher Middle School 
2 games
4:00pm Soccer MS:Boys Team A Game Timberlane Middle School vs. J.P. Case Middle @ J.P. Case Middle School 
4:00pm Soccer MS:Boys Team B Game Timberlane Middle School vs. J.P. Case Middle @ J.P. Case Middle School 
4:00pm Soccer MS:Girls MS Game Fisher Middle School vs. John Witherspoon Middle School @ John Witherspoon Middle School 
2 games
4:00pm  Soccer MS:Girls 8th Game  (Rescheduled to 10-18-18) Kreps Middle School vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
4:00pm Soccer MS:Girls 8th Game  (Rescheduled from 10-18-18) Kreps Middle School vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
4:00pm  Soccer MS:Girls 7th Game  (Rescheduled to 10-18-18) Kreps Middle School vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence Middle School 
4:00pm Soccer MS:Girls 7th Game  (Rescheduled from 10-18-18) Kreps Middle School vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence Middle School 
4:00pm  Soccer MS:Boys MS Game  (Rescheduled to 10-26-18) Community Middle School vs. Stone Bridge Middle School @ Stone Bridge Middle School 
4:00pm Soccer MS:Girls Team A Game Fisher Middle School vs. Witherspoon Middle @ Witherspoon Middle School 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Game  (Postponed to 10-24-18) West Windsor-Plainsboro North vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls JV Game  (Postponed to 10-24-18) West Windsor-Plainsboro North vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Postponed to 10-24-18) West Windsor-Plainsboro North vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
confirmed
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls JV Match  (Postponed to 10-24-18) West Windsor-Plainsboro North vs. Lawrence @ Lawrence High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Hamilton West vs. Pennington @ Pennington Prep 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity NJSIAA Playoffs  (Cancelled) TBD vs. TBD @ TBD 
State Semifinals and Group Finals
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 09-17-18) Hightstown High School vs. Nottingham @ Vet's Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  (Rescheduled from 09-17-18) Hightstown High School vs. Nottingham @ Vet's Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 09-17-18) Hightstown High School vs. Nottingham @ Veteran's Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  (Rescheduled from 09-17-18) Hightstown High School vs. Nottingham @ Veteran's Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Date Changed from 10-05-18) Ewing vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South @ West Windsor Plainsboro - South High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 10-05-18) Ewing vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro South @ West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South 
JV will play after varsity - Ewing does not have a JV girls tennis team
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Florence Township Memorial, Notre Dame High School vs. Moorestown @ Moorestown High School 
BCSL Tournament -- Opening Rounds
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Districts Collingswood, Pennsauken Public Schools, West Windsor-Plainsboro North vs. Princeton High School @ Princeton High School 
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls Team A Match Timberlane Middle School vs. Stuart Country Day @ Stuart Country Day School 
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament TBA vs. TBD @ West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South 
BCSL Tournament Game 1 - South vs. Burlington City Game 2 - Rancocas Valley vs. Hopewell Valley Game 3 - Winners of 1 and 2
4:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Hopewell Valley Central vs. Burlington City @ West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South 
BCSL League Tournament HV vs Burlington City 4pm
4:15pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Game Hopewell Valley Central vs. Moorestown @ Moorestown High School 
on HS grass field
4:15pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 10-15-18) Princeton High School vs. Notre Dame High School @ Notre Dame High School 
4:15pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  (Rescheduled from 10-15-18) Princeton High School vs. Notre Dame High School @ Notre Dame High School 
4:15pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  (Location Changed) Princeton High School vs. Notre Dame High School @ Notre Dame High School 
4:15pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Cancelled) Moorestown vs. Hopewell Valley Central @ Timberlane Middle School 
4:15pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  (Location Changed) Moorestown vs. Hopewell Valley Central @ Timberlane Middle School 
5:00pm Field Hockey: Varsity MCT Semi Finals TBA vs. Princeton High School @ Lawrence High School 
5:00pm Field Hockey: Varsity MCT Semi Finals Lawrence vs. TBA @ Lawrence High School Stadium Turf 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity MCT Robbinsville vs. Hopewell Valley Central @ Hopewell Valley Central High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity MCT Preliminaries Robbinsville vs. Hopewell Valley Central @ Hopewell Valley Central High School 
5:00pm Soccer MS:Girls Team B Game Fisher Middle School vs. Witherspoon Middle @ Witherspoon Middle School 
5:15pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Championships West Windsor-Plainsboro North vs. Collingswood @ Princeton High School 
BCSL Neil Rosa Spiketoberfest Tournament
5:15pm Volleyball:Girls Team B Match Hopewell Valley Central vs. Stuart Country Day @ Stuart Country Day School 
6:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity MCT Preliminaries Ewing vs. Notre Dame High School @ Notre Dame High School 
7:00pm Field Hockey: Varsity Game Hun vs. Ewing @ Ewing High School 
Play for the Cure Game
7:00pm Field Hockey: Varsity MCT Semi Finals Robbinsville vs. Lawrenceville @ Lawrence High School 
7:00pm  Field Hockey:Girls Varsity MCT Semi Finals  (Cancelled) TBD vs. TBD @ Lawrence High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity MCT Preliminaries West Windsor-Plainsboro South vs. Hopewell Valley Central @ Hopewell Valley Central 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity MCT Preliminaries West Windsor-Plainsboro South vs. Hopewell Valley Central @ Hopewell Valley Central High School 

     


      View:   
October  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here