Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 21, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Cross Country: Varsity Relay Robbinsville vs. TBA @ Pole Green Park 
TBD  Cross Country: Varsity Meet Robbinsville vs. TBA @ Rancocas Valley Regional High School 
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational TBA vs. TBA @ Eastampton Sports Complex 
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational TBA vs. TBA @ Eastampton Sports Complex 
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Meet Notre Dame High School vs. TBD @ Greystone-Central Park 
Bernie McGee Classic
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet Notre Dame High School vs. TBD @ Greystone-Central Park 
Bernie McGee Classic
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Meet TBA vs. TBA @ Thompson Park 
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet TBA vs. TBA @ Thompson Park 
Pd. 20-06811
9:00am Cross Country: Varsity Meet Lawrence vs. TBD @ Thompson Park Jamesburg 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Princeton High School vs. Cherokee @ Cherokee High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls JV Tournament Princeton High School vs. Cherokee @ Cherokee High School 
9:00am Volleyball:Girls Varsity Classic Tournament Cinnaminson, Florence Township Memorial, Notre Dame High School vs. Moorestown @ Moorestown High School 
10:00am Cheerleading: Varsity Game Pemberton vs. Princeton High School @ Princeton High School 
Report at 9 am
10:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Hightstown High School vs. TBA @ Thompson Park 
10:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Hightstown High School vs. TBA @ Thompson Park 
10:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Thompson Park Class Meet Hamilton West vs. TBA @ Thompson Park 
10:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Thompson Park Class Meet Hamilton West vs. TBA @ Thompson Park 
10:00am Cross Country: Varsity Thompson Park Class Meet Hopewell Valley Central vs. TBD @ Thompson Park Monroe Township 
One bus
10:00am Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Allentown vs. TBA @ Thompson Park, Jamesburg, NJ 
8:30 bus confirmed
10:00am Field Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Hillsborough vs. Hopewell Valley Central @ Hopewell Valley Central High School 
Confirmed 9/11 Sec
10:00am Field Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Notre Dame High School vs. South Hunterdon Regional @ South Hunterdon Regional High School 
10:00am Football: Freshman Game Somerville vs. Notre Dame High School @ Notre Dame High School 
10:00am Football: Varsity Game Pemberton vs. Princeton High School @ Princeton High School 
10:00am  Soccer:Girls Freshman Game  (Date Changed to 09-19-19) Hunterdon Central vs. Hopewell Valley Central @ AFT (Athletic Fields of Timberlane - Back Entrance) 
10:00am Soccer:Boys Freshman Game Hightstown High School vs. Hopewell Valley Central @ AFT (Athletic Fields of Timberlane - Back Entrance) 
Confirmed 9/11 Sec
10:00am Soccer:Girls JV Game Steinert High School vs. Burlington Township @ Burlington Township HS 
10:00am  Soccer:Girls Freshman Game  (Rescheduled to 10-21-19) Steinert High School vs. Burlington Township @ Burlington Township HS 
10:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Steinert High School vs. Burlington Township @ Fountain Woods Elementary School 
10:00am Soccer:Boys Freshman Game Hightstown High School vs. Hopewell Valley Central @ Hopewell Valley Central High School 
10:00am Soccer MS:Boys MS Game TBA vs. TBA @ TCHS Athletic Fields 
10:00am Soccer MS:Girls MS Game TBA vs. TBA @ TCHS Athletic Fields 
11:00am Soccer:Boys Freshman Game North Brunswick vs. Notre Dame High School @ Notre Dame High School 
11:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Hamilton West vs. Pennsauken Public Schools @ Pennsauken High School 
11:30am Field Hockey:Girls JV Game Hillsborough vs. Hopewell Valley Central @ Hopewell Valley Central High School 
Confirmed 9/11 Sec
11:30am Field Hockey:Girls JV Game Notre Dame High School vs. South Hunterdon Regional @ South Hunterdon Regional High School 
12:00pm Fall Cheerleading: Varsity Game Hopewell Valley Central vs. Steinert High School @ Steinert High School 
12:00pm Football: Varsity Game Hopewell Valley Central vs. Steinert High School @ Steinert High School 
2 FB buses. Confirmed 9/18 Sec.
12:00pm Football: Varsity Homecoming Game Hopewell Valley vs. Steinert High School @ Steinert High School 
1:00pm Field Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Peddie vs. Hightstown High School @ Hightstown High School 
1:00pm  Field Hockey:Girls Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Peddie vs. Hightstown High School @ Hightstown High School 
2:00pm Cheerleading: Varsity Game WWP Football Coop vs. Hamilton West @ Hamilton West High School 
Bus pick up at South
2:00pm Football: Varsity Game West Windsor-Plainsboro South vs. Hamilton West @ Hamilton West 
2:00pm Football: Varsity Game WWP Football Coop vs. Hamilton West @ Hamilton West High School 
2:30pm Field Hockey:Girls JV Game Peddie vs. Hightstown High School @ Hightstown High School 
3:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Hopewell Valley Central vs. Peddie @ Peddie High School 
Jerry Hart CC Invitational. Confirmed 7/31 W. One bus.
4:00pm  Soccer:Girls Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Nottingham vs. Allentown @ Allentown High School 
No freshman team

     


      View:   
September  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here