Skip to content
Hopewell Valley CHS/Timberlane MS
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
April 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Lawrence High School
ride with varsity baseball
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Lawrence High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Stony Brook Ele. School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 3 (Tennis Courts)
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS Main Gym
4:15pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Hun School
5:15pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS Main Gym
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Hun School
ride with G V Lax
2
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Lawrence High School
grass field #2
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Robbinsville High School
4:15pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
@Paul VI High School
3
3:00pm
Golf: JV
@Hopewell Valley Country Club
4:00pm
Baseball: Freshman
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Robbinsville High School
ride with varsity baseball
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Robbinsville High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Robbinsville High School
4:00pm
Track: V
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 6 (Track)
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Cinnaminson High School
ride with B V Volleyball
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
5:15pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Cinnaminson High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
4
11:00am
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@Delaware Valley Regional High School
grass field
12:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Changed)
@Delaware Valley Regional High School
ride with G V Lax, grass field
3:00pm
Golf: V
@Cream Ridge Country Club
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 1 (Soccer & Boys Lacrosse)
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Changed)
@Stony Brook Ele. School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 3 (Tennis Courts)
4:15pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Oley Valley High School
4:15pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
5
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Princeton Day School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 3 (Tennis Courts)
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
ride with B V Volleyball
4:15pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Oley Valley High School
5:15pm
Volleyball: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
6
8:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@Moorestown High School
8am - Pool Play Starts 1pm - Play-Off Format
10:00am
Lacrosse: G/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
11:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
11:30am
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
12:00pm
Baseball: Freshman
(Changed)
@Hamilton West High School
ride with JV baseball
12:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Veterans Park-Hamilton (South Entrance)
DeMeo Baseball Field in Vets Park
12:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@AFT (Athletic Fields of Timberlane - Back Entrance)
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
12:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
ride with B V Lax
7
8
10:00am
Golf: V
@Hopewell Valley Country Club
Bus pick up 8:30, No Return
4:00pm
Baseball: Freshman
@Steinert High School
ride with JV baseball
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Steinert High School
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@AFT (Athletic Fields of Timberlane - Back Entrance)
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Allentown High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
@Allentown High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 3 (Tennis Courts)
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS Main Gym
5:15pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS Main Gym
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Allentown High School
ride with G V Lax
9
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Baseball - Boys JV/F Practice
@HV Municipal Complex
Shuttle with LAX, baseball first
3:00pm
Golf: V
@Hopewell Valley Country Club
Golf to course only, VAN
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls V Practice
(Cancelled)
@Twin Pines
Will be shuttle after Baseball
3:45pm
Golf: JV
@Lawrenceville School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
@Allentown High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Changed)
@Sterling High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Auten Road Intermediate School
5:15pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Sterling High School
ride with B V Volleyball
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
10
3:00pm
Golf: V
@Hopewell Valley Country Club
Golf to course only, VAN
3:00pm - 4:00pm
p jv
@Pennington Golf Center
4:00pm
Baseball: MS Team B
(Cancelled)
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 4 (Baseball Field)
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Hopewell Valley Municipal Field Complex
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@AFT (Athletic Fields of Timberlane - Back Entrance)
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
TMS 3 (Tennis Courts)
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Caldwalder Park
4:00pm
Track: V
@Steinert High School
2 track buses
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Changed)
@Hightstown High School
ride with G V Lax
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@Hightstown High School
11
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Baseball - Boys JV Practice
@HV Municipal Complex
Shuttle with G V LAX
3:00pm
Golf: V
@Hopewell Valley Country Club
Golf to course only, VAN
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls V Practice
@Twin Pines
Shuttle with JV Basseball
3:45pm
Golf: JV
(Changed)
@Peddie Golf Club
4:00pm
Baseball: Freshman
@Allentown High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/MS Team A
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/MS Team A
@Princeton Middle School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS Main Gym
confirmed w sec 2/13
4:15pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 1 (Soccer & Boys Lacrosse)
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Hightstown High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: G/MS Team B
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/MS Team B
@Princeton Middle School
ride with MS B LAX A team
5:15pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS Main Gym
confirmed w sec 2/13
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hightstown High School
ride with B V Lax
12
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse - Boys V Practice
@Twin Pines
4:00pm
Baseball: MS Team B
@South Hunterdon Regional High School
4:00pm
Baseball: Freshman
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Hightstown High School
ride with varsity baseball
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Hightstown High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Hightstown High School
4:00pm
Track: MS
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 6 (Track)
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Northern Burlington Regional High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
5:15pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Northern Burlington Regional High School
ride with B V Volleyball
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
13
10:00am
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Shore Regional High School
12:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
1:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
2:00pm
Track: V
@Lawrenceville School
2 track buses
3:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Pennington School
14
15
3:00pm
Golf: JV
(Cancelled)
@Hopewell Valley Country Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Golf - V Practice
@Pennington Golf Center
3:45pm
Golf: JV
(Cancelled)
@Bedens Brook Country Club
JV golf rides with V Golf
3:45pm
Golf: V
(Cancelled)
@Bedens Brook Country Club
4:00pm
Baseball: Freshman
(Postponed)
@Hopewell Valley Municipal Field Complex
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Pennington School
TURF
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/MS Team B
(Cancelled)
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 2 (MS SOC/B LAX)
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Postponed)
@Allentown High School
Ride with V BB
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 3 (Tennis Courts)
4:00pm
Track: MS
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 6 (Track)
4:15pm
Volleyball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS Main Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS Main Gym
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Pennington School
ride with G V Lax, game on TURF
16
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Baseball - Boys F Practice
@TMS 4 (Baseball Field)
3:00pm
Golf: JV
@Hopewell Valley Country Club
2:30 pick up, No Return
3:00pm
Golf - V/JV Practice
(Cancelled)
@Hopewell Valley Golf Club
Golf to course only, VAN
4:00pm
Baseball: MS Team B
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 4 (Baseball Field)
4:00pm
Baseball: MS Team A
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Municipal Field Complex
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@AFT (Athletic Fields of Timberlane - Back Entrance)
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Allentown High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/MS Team A
@Thomas Grover Middle School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/MS Team A
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 2 (MS SOC/B LAX)
4:00pm
Softball: MS Team A
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 6 (Softball Field)
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Allentown High School
Ride with V BB
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Hightstown High School
ride with varsity tennis
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Hightstown High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
ride with G V Lax.
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Changed)
@Notre Dame High School
ride with B V Lax, Turf field
6:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Notre Dame High School
Turf field
17
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Baseball - Boys JV Practice
@HV Municipal Complex
3:00pm
Golf: JV
@Princeton Country Club
3:00pm
Golf: V
@Hopewell Valley Country Club
Golf to course only, VAN
4:00pm
Baseball: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hopewell Valley Municipal Field Complex
4:00pm
Baseball: Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Nottingham High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/MS Team B
@J.P. Case Middle School
ride with MS B LAX B team
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/MS Team A
(Rescheduled)
@Millstone Township Middle School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/MS Team B
@J.P. Case Middle School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
@Notre Dame High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Nottingham High School
Ride with V BB
4:00pm
Track: V
@Timberlane Middle School
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Stem Civics Charter School
ride with B V Volleyball
4:15pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:15pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Stem Civics Charter School
5:45pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
ride with G V Lax
18
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Baseball - Boys JV/F Practice
@HV Municipal Complex
Shuttle bus with G lax. Twin Pines 1st then to HVMC
3:00pm
Golf: V
@Hopewell Valley Country Club
Golf to course only, VAN
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse - Girls V Practice
(Cancelled)
@Twin Pines
Cancelled per Pam 4/18
4:00pm
Baseball: MS Team A
(Changed)
@Smoyer Park
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Municipal Field Complex
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@AFT (Athletic Fields of Timberlane - Back Entrance)
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/MS Team A
(Rescheduled)
@Millstone Township Middle School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
(Postponed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/MS Team A
(Cancelled)
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 2 (MS SOC/B LAX)
4:00pm
Softball: MS Team A
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 2 (Varsity Softball Field)
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Lawrence High School
4:00pm
Track: MS
(Changed)
@Woodbury High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
7:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
19
20
11:00am
Track: V
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
2 track buses
21
22
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Golf - V/JV Practice
@Pennington Golf Center
VAN
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse - Boys V Practice
@TMS 2 (MS SOC/B LAX)
4:00pm
Baseball: MS Team A
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 4 (Baseball Field)
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Hopewell Valley Municipal Field Complex
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@AFT (Athletic Fields of Timberlane - Back Entrance)
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 1 (Soccer & Boys Lacrosse)
4:00pm
Softball: MS Team A
@Lawrence Middle School
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Ridge High School
ride with B V Volleyball
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
5:45pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Ridge High School
23
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Baseball - Boys JV/F Practice
@HV Municipal Complex
3:00pm
Golf: V
@Peddie Golf Club
3:00pm
p jv
@Hopewell Valley Golf Club
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/MS Team A
@Timberlane Middle School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/MS Team B
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 2 (MS SOC/B LAX)
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Hightstown High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Allentown High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
24
3:00pm
p jv
@Hopewell Valley Golf Club
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Lacrosse - Boys V Practice
@AFT 1 (Soccer & Boys Lacrosse)
3:30pm
Golf: V
@Green Acres Country Club
3:30pm
Track: V
@Delsea Regional High School
This is a Unified Meet Only
4:00pm
Baseball: Freshman
@Hopewell Valley Municipal Field Complex
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Hamilton West High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Hamilton West High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Veterans Park-Hamilton (South Entrance)
4:00pm
Track: MS
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 6 (Track)
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS Main Gym
5:15pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS Main Gym
25
9:00am
Track: V
@University of Pennsylvania Franklin Field
Girls 4x100 & 4x400 (1 BUS TO & FROM THE YARDLEY TRAIN STATION)
3:00pm
p jv
@Hopewell Valley Golf Club
3:30pm
Golf: V
@Cream Ridge Country Club
4:00pm
Baseball: MS Team A
@Pond Road Middle School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@North Hunterdon High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 1 (Soccer & Boys Lacrosse)
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Delaware Valley Regional High School
4:00pm
Softball: MS Team A
(Cancelled)
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 6 (Softball Field)
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Changed)
@Lawrence High School
ride with varsity tennis
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Changed)
@Lawrence High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Delaware Valley Regional High School
ride with B V Lax
26
9:00am
Track: V
@University of Pennsylvania Franklin Field
Boys & Girls 4x100, (1 BUS TO & FROM THE YARDLEY TRAIN STATION)
4:00pm
Baseball: Freshman
(Postponed)
@Notre Dame High School
ride with JV baseball
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Postponed)
@Notre Dame High School
4:00pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@AFT (Athletic Fields of Timberlane - Back Entrance)
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/MS Team B
(Cancelled)
@Princeton Day School
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 3 (Tennis Courts)
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
ride with B V Volleyball
5:15pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Bridgewater-Raritan High School
27
9:00am
Track: V
@University of Pennsylvania Franklin Field
Boys 4x400, (1 BUS TO & FROM THE YARDLEY TRAIN STATION)
10:00am
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Northern Burlington Regional High School
10:00am
Lacrosse: G/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
11:00am
Baseball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Timberlane Middle School
(TMS Baseball Field)
11:00am
Softball: V
@Steinert High School
11:30am
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
12:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 1 (Soccer & Boys Lacrosse)
12:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
1:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
2:00pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@AFT (Athletic Fields of Timberlane - Back Entrance)
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
28
29
TBD
Golf: V
(Cancelled)
@High Bridge Hills Golf Club
8:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Mercer County Park
2:15pm
Golf - V Practice
@Princeton Country Club
3:00pm - 4:00pm
p jv
(Cancelled)
@Pennington Golf Center
4:00pm
Baseball: Freshman
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
(Changed)
@Ewing High School
ride with varsity baseball
4:00pm
Golf: JV
@Lawrenceville School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
@Notre Dame High School
Grass Field
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 1 (Soccer & Boys Lacrosse)
4:00pm
Track: V
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 6 (Track)
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS Main Gym
4:15pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
game on TURF
5:15pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS Main Gym
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Changed)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
6:30pm
Baseball: V
(Changed)
@Moody Park
6:30pm
Softball: V
(Changed)
@Armstrong Field
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
CHS 1 (Ackerson Turf Field)
30
8:00am
Golf: V
@Princeton Country Club
BOYS ONLY
3:00pm
p jv
(Cancelled)
@Hopewell Valley Golf Club
4:00pm
Baseball: MS Team A
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 4 (Baseball Field)
4:00pm
Baseball: Freshman
@Hopewell Valley Municipal Field Complex
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Timberlane Middle School
AFT 7 (Varsity Baseball)
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Steinert High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/MS Team A
@Timberlane Middle School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@TBA
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/MS Team B
(Changed)
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 2 (MS SOC/B LAX)
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/MS Team A
@Stone Bridge Middle School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@TBA
4:00pm
Softball: MS Team A
@Community Middle School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Pennington School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Timberlane Middle School
TMS 3 (Tennis Courts)
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Performing Arts
Clubs and Activities
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?