Skip to content
Notre Dame High School
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Lawrenceville Prep
CVC Relays
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Lawrenceville Prep
CVC Relays
3
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Sport O Rama
Egan Cup
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Notre Dame High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Robbinsville High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Notre Dame High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Robbinsville High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Notre Dame High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Robbinsville High School
7:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@The College of New Jersey
7:45pm
Swimming: B/V
@The College of New Jersey
5
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
9:00 am weigh-ins
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rutgers Prep
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rutgers Prep
11:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Rutgers Prep
6
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@College of Staten Island
Coaches Choice USA Showcase
7
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Mercer County Park
7:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@The College of New Jersey
7:45pm
Swimming: B/V
@The College of New Jersey
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Notre Dame High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Allentown High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Allentown High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Allentown High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Notre Dame High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Notre Dame High School
9
4:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Steinert High School
3:00 weigh in
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Steinert High School
3:00 weigh in
5:00pm
Diving: V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Mercer County Park
10
7:00pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Nottingham High School
7:00pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Nottingham High School
11
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hillsborough HS
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lawrence High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Notre Dame High School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lawrence High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Notre Dame High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Notre Dame High School
12
10:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Hightstown High School
Newcomers Meet
10:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Hightstown High School
Newcomers Meet
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Notre Dame High School
9:00 am weigh-in
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mater Dei Prep
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@John F. Kennedy High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mater Dei Prep
13
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Somerville High School
15
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@P.J. Hill School
Trenton does not have a team
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Rancocas Valley High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rivera Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Notre Dame High School
4:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Princeton Middle School
4:15pm
Swimming: B/V
@Princeton Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rivera Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Notre Dame High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Notre Dame High School
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Mercer County Park
16
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Notre Dame High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Notre Dame High School
Weigh Ins -- 5:00 Senior Night
8:10pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Woodbridge Ice Rink
Egan Cup
17
3:30pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Toms River Bubble
Non Public Relays
3:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Toms River Bubble
Non Public Relays
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Notre Dame High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Allentown High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Notre Dame High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Mercer County Park
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Allentown High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Notre Dame High School
7:45pm
Swimming: G/V
@The College of New Jersey
7:45pm
Swimming: B/V
@The College of New Jersey
19
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Manville High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Absegami High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Absegami High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Trenton Catholic Academy
Coaches Choice USA Elite HS Showcase Challenge
Adults $10 Students $5
20
5:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Toms River Bubble
NJCTC FR/SO Invitational
5:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Toms River Bubble
NJCTC FR/SO Invitational
21
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Cancelled)
@Steinert High School
Weigh Ins 7:00-8:00
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Ewing High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Notre Dame High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Ewing High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Notre Dame High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Notre Dame High School
3:45pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Grundy
22
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Shawnee High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Ewing High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Ewing High School
23
24
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Northern Burlington
3:45pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Grundy
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
3:30 Warm Up
4:45pm
Diving: V
@Montgomery High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saddle River Day
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Saddle River Day
25
3:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Lawrenceville Prep
Long Jump and Triple Jump
3:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Lawrenceville Prep
Long Jump and Triple Jump
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hightstown High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Notre Dame High School
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
3:30 Warm Up
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hightstown High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Notre Dame High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Notre Dame High School
26
8:30am
Wrestling: V
@Robbinsville High School
Weigh In 7:00 am
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Shawnee High School
Changed due to final exams.
12:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
Finals 11:00 am warm up
12:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
Finals 11:00 am warm up
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Toms River Bubble
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Toms River Bubble
27
28
29
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Nottingham High School
Nottingham does not have enough players.
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Nottingham High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Notre Dame High School
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Iceland
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Nottingham High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Notre Dame High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Notre Dame High School
30
5:00pm
Diving: V
@Montgomery High School
Skyland/Somerset/Mercer Diving Championships
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Notre Dame High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Notre Dame High School
Weigh In 5:00 pm
31
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: V
@Grundy
Egan Cup
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?