Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Nottingham |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Nottingham |
4:00pm | vs. Nottingham | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| TBA vs. TBA |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bernards |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bernards |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Nottingham |
5:30pm | vs. Nottingham | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm | vs. Nottingham |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| TBA vs. TBA
Skyland Invitational Frosh/Soph Tournament |
Skyland Invitational Frosh/Soph Tournament | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| TBA vs. TBA
Skyland Invitational Frosh/soph Tournament |
Skyland Invitational Frosh/soph Tournament | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Main Gym
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| TBA vs. TBA |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Allentown |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Allentown |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Allentown |
12:00pm | TBA vs. TBA | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| TBA vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| TBA vs. TBA
MCT Wrestling |
MCT Wrestling | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| TBA vs. TBA
Montclair Frosh/Soph Invitational |
Montclair Frosh/Soph Invitational | ||
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| TBA vs. TBA
Montclair Frosh/Soph Invitational |
Montclair Frosh/Soph Invitational | ||
9:00am- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBD
@ TBA NJSIAA Team | |
NJSIAA Team | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 02-04-20) | Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Fisher Middle School MS Championship Tournament Quarters |
MS Championship Tournament Quarters | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| WWP Ice Hockey Coop vs. Paul VI |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
5:30pm | Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Fisher Middle School MS Championship Tournament Quarters | |
MS Championship Tournament Quarters | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
Auxiliary Gym
| ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Allentown |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-03-20) | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA MS Championship Tournament Quarters |
MS Championship Tournament Quarters | ||
4:00pm | vs. Allentown | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Voorhees
NJSIAA Team |
NJSIAA Team | ||
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Brick Memorial |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Allentown |
5:30pm | vs. Allentown | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm | vs. Allentown | |
8:00pm | WWP Ice Hockey Coop vs. Notre Dame High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
4:00pm | Stone Bridge Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
4:15pm | vs. Princeton High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Princeton High School | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Hamilton West |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Hamilton West |
5:45pm | vs. TBA
11 Dive Invite | |
11 Dive Invite | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
4:00pm | TBA vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| TBA vs. TBA |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-25-20) | vs. Hunterdon Central |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-25-20) | vs. Hunterdon Central |
5:00pm | vs. West Essex
NJSIAA Team Round 2 | |
NJSIAA Team Round 2 | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
8:30pm- 10:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|