Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:30am |
WW-P South Pool
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Hightstown High School |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Hightstown High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
11:00am | TBA vs. TBA
State Relays Meet | |
State Relays Meet | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| TBA vs. TBA
State Relays Meet |
State Relays Meet | ||
9:15pm- 10:30pm |
Loucks Ice Center - Lawrenceville Prep
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA
CVC Batch Meet |
CVC Batch Meet | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA
CVC Batch Meet |
CVC Batch Meet | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| TBA vs. Steinert High School |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | Edison vs. WWP Ice Hockey Coop |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auxiliary Gym
| ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Stone Bridge Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Trenton Central High School
400 Chambers Street |
400 Chambers Street | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Trenton Central High School |
4:00pm | Stone Bridge Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Trenton Central High School | |
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Hopewell Valley Central High School |
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Hopewell Valley Central High School |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
WW-P South Pool
|
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Gill St. Bernard's |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Gill St. Bernard's |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Trenton Central High School
400 Chambers Street |
400 Chambers Street | ||
5:30pm | vs. Trenton Central High School | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm | vs. Trenton Central High School | |
9:35pm- 10:45pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
3:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| WWP Ice Hockey Coop vs. South Brunswick |
4:00pm | Christina Seix Academy vs. Thomas Grover Middle School A team only | |
A team only | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Lawrence Middle School |
4:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. Montgomery Township
6 Dive Invitational |
6 Dive Invitational | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Nottingham | |
4:00pm | vs. Nottingham | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Lawrence |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Lawrence |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| WWP Ice Hockey Coop vs. Ocean Township |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
8:30pm- 10:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
4:00pm | Witherspoon Middle vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Steinert | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Steinert |
4:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
MCTA Long Jump/Triple jump | |
MCTA Long Jump/Triple jump | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| TBA vs. TBA
MCTA Long Jump/Triple jump |
MCTA Long Jump/Triple jump | ||
4:00pm | Timberlane Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
5:00pm | Witherspoon Middle vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
5:30pm | vs. Steinert | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Steinert |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm | vs. Steinert | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Steinert |