Skip to content
West Windsor-Plainsboro South / Grover Middle School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Steinert High School
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Steinert High School
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Lawrenceville Preparatory High School
CVC Indoor Winter Track Relays
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Lawrenceville Preparatory High School
CVC Indoor Winter Track Relays
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
9:00pm - 10:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Pro Skate
3
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mercer County Ice Rink
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Robbinsville High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Princeton Middle School
5:00pm
MS Girls Basketball to Watch HS Game
@WW-P South HS Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Robbinsville High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Sub Senior Swim
@WW-P South Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Robbinsville High School
4
8:00am - 10:30am
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Pirate Invitational
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Pirate Invitational
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Montgomery High School
Weigh ins 9 am
11:30am
Basketball: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@MacKay Ice Arena
5
9:00am - 5:00pm
CJ Youth Games
@
Multiple Location
6
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Diving Practice
@WW-P South Pool
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
WWP AAU Volleyball
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
WWP AAU Volleyball
@Main Gym
9:40pm - 10:50pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Mercer County Park Ice Skating Center
7
WW Rec Badminton
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Princeton High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Diving Practice
@WW-P South Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Princeton High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Sub Senior Swim
@WW-P South Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mercer County Ice Rink
8
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Pro Skate
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Thomas Grover Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Diving Practice
@WW-P South Pool
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
8:00pm - 10:00pm
WWP AAU Volleyball
@Main Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
WWP AAU Volleyball
@Auxiliary Gym
9
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team A
@Pond Road Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Thomas Grover Middle School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Hightstown High School
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Hightstown High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Ridge High School
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Ridge High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/MS Team B
@Pond Road Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/MS Team B
@Thomas Grover Middle School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Weigh ins at 4:30
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
8:00pm - 10:00pm
WWP AAU Volleyball
@Main Gym
8:30pm - 10:30pm
WW Rec Badminton
@Auxiliary Gym
10
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mercer County Ice Rink
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ewing High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Thomas Grover Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ewing High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Sub Senior Swim
@WW-P South Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
7:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@The College of New Jersey Aquatic Center
7:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@The College of New Jersey Aquatic Center
11
8:00am
Fencing: G/V
@Drew University
8:00am - 10:30am
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Notre Dame High School
8 am weigh in
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
11:30am
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
12:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Lawrenceville Preparatory High School
Lavino Relays
12:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Lawrenceville Preparatory High School
Lavino Relays
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Dodgeball Tournament
@Main Gym
12
8:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Drew University
9:00am - 5:00pm
CJ Youth Games
@
Multiple Location
13
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team A
@Kreps Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Thomas Grover Middle School
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Thomas Grover Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Diving Practice
@WW-P South Pool
5:15pm
Basketball: G/MS Team B
@Kreps Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/MS Team B
@Thomas Grover Middle School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
WWP AAU Volleyball
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
WWP AAU Volleyball
@Main Gym
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mercer County Ice Rink
14
WW Rec Badminton
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team A
@Thomas Grover Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Community Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Notre Dame High School
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Winding River Skating Center
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Diving Practice
@WW-P South Pool
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/MS Team B
@Thomas Grover Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/MS Team B
@Community Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Notre Dame High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Sub Senior Swim
@WW-P South Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Notre Dame High School
15
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Thomas Grover Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Diving Practice
@WW-P South Pool
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
5:45pm
Diving: V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
6 Dive Invite
16
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team A
@Thomas Grover Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Timberlane Middle School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/MS Team B
@Thomas Grover Middle School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/MS Team B
@Timberlane Middle School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
8:30pm - 10:30pm
WW Rec Badminton
@Auxiliary Gym
9:00pm - 10:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Pro Skate
17
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hamilton West High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Kreps Middle School
4:15pm
Fencing: G/V
@Princeton Day School
4:15pm
Fencing: B/V
@Princeton Day School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hamilton West High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Sub Senior Swim
@WW-P South Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Loucks Ice Arena
18
8:00am - 10:30am
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Hightstown High School
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
11:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Hightstown High School
19
9:00am - 5:00pm
CJ Youth Games
@
Multiple Location
11:00am
Winter Track: G/V
@Bennett Center- Toms River
State Relays Meet
11:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@Bennett Center- Toms River
State Relays Meet
9:15pm - 10:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Loucks Ice Center - Lawrenceville Prep
20
9:00am
Winter Track: G/V
(Cancelled)
@The Peddie School
CVC Batch Meet
9:00am
Winter Track: B/V
(Cancelled)
@The Peddie School
CVC Batch Meet
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Steinert High School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Princeton Day School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
WWP AAU Volleyball
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
WWP AAU Volleyball
@Main Gym
21
WW Rec Badminton
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team A
@Stone Bridge Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Trenton Central High School
400 Chambers Street
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Trenton Central High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Thomas Grover Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Diving Practice
(Cancelled)
@WW-P South Pool
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
(Postponed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
(Postponed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Trenton Central High School
400 Chambers Street
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Sub Senior Swim
@WW-P South Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
9:35pm - 10:45pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Mercer County Park Ice Skating Center
22
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@ProSkate Ice Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Thomas Grover Middle School
A team only
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Lawrence Middle School
4:45pm
Diving: V
(Cancelled)
@Montgomery High School
6 Dive Invitational
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Diving Practice
@WW-P South Pool
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
WWP AAU Volleyball
@Auxiliary Gym
23
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Lawrence High School
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Lawrence High School
6:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Jersey Shore Sports Arena - Gold Coast Arena
8:00pm - 10:00pm
WWP AAU Volleyball
@Main Gym
8:30pm - 10:30pm
WW Rec Badminton
@Auxiliary Gym
24
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team A
@Thomas Grover Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Steinert High School
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Lawrenceville Preparatory High School
MCTA Long Jump/Triple jump
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Lawrenceville Preparatory High School
MCTA Long Jump/Triple jump
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Thomas Grover Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team B
@Thomas Grover Middle School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Diving Practice
@WW-P South Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Steinert High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Sub Senior Swim
@WW-P South Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Steinert High School
25
8:00am - 9:30am
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
8:00am - 10:30am
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
10:00am
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
11:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Bennett Center- Toms River
MCTA Championship Meet
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Bennett Center- Toms River
MCTA Championship Meet
26
9:00am - 5:00pm
CJ Youth Games
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Fencing: G/V
@Montgomery High School
9:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Montgomery High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Flyers Skate Zone
27
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Diving Practice
@WW-P South Pool
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
5 pm weigh ins
8:00pm - 10:00pm
WWP AAU Volleyball
@Auxiliary Gym
8:00pm - 10:00pm
WWP AAU Volleyball
@Main Gym
28
WW Rec Badminton
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team A
@Kreps Middle School
MS Championship Tournament Prelims
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hightstown High School
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mercer County Ice Rink
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Diving Practice
@WW-P South Pool
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm
Winter Track: G/V
@The Peddie School
4:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@The Peddie School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hightstown High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Sub Senior Swim
@WW-P South Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hightstown High School
29
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Thomas Grover Middle School
MS Championship Tournament Prelims
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Stone Bridge Middle School
5:00pm
Diving: V
(Rescheduled)
@Montgomery High School
Skyland/Somerset/Mercer Diving Meet
5:00pm
Diving: V
(Rescheduled)
@Montgomery High School
Skyland/Somerset/Mercer Diving Meet
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Diving Practice
@WW-P South Pool
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
8:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Mercer County Park Ice Skating Center
30
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Fencing Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Robbinsville High School
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@Watchung Hills Regional High School
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@Watchung Hills Regional High School
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Robbinsville High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Robbinsville High School
8:00pm - 10:00pm
WWP AAU Volleyball
@Main Gym
8:30pm - 10:30pm
WW Rec Badminton
@Auxiliary Gym
31
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swim Practice
@WW-P South Pool
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Nottingham High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Nottingham High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:00pm
Fencing: G/V
(Cancelled)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Fencing: B/V
(Cancelled)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Nottingham High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Sub Senior Swim
@WW-P South Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Thomas Grover Middle School
West Windsor Plainsboro South High School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?