Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| |
4:00pm | TBA vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 10-21-19) | WWP Football Coop vs. Princeton High School |
4:00pm | vs. Hightstown High School | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Allentown |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 10-24-19) | vs. Allentown |
4:00pm | vs. Burlington City
BCSL Neil Rosa Memorial Tournament | |
BCSL Neil Rosa Memorial Tournament | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Princeton International School of Mathematics and Science |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Pennington |
5:15pm | TBA vs. TBA
Sterling vs WW-P North | |
Sterling vs WW-P North | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
6:30pm | TBA vs. TBA
Winner Game 1 vs Winner Game 2 | |
Winner Game 1 vs Winner Game 2 | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
8:30pm- 10:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-04-19) | vs. Steinert High School |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm | Princeton High School vs. WWP Football Coop Homecoming | |
Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| |
8:30am- 1:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
10:00am | TBA vs. TBA | |
11:00am | vs. Lawrence
MCT Consolation Game | |
MCT Consolation Game | ||
3:00pm |
Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Hun School of Princeton |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Freehold Township |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Freehold Township |
4:00pm | Timberlane Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
4:00pm | Stone Bridge Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-23-19) | vs. Pennington |
4:00pm | Stone Bridge Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Stone Bridge Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 10-08-19) | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-08-19) | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | WWP Football Coop vs. Princeton High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| WWP Football Coop vs. Princeton High School |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Northern Burlington Regional
BCSL Neil Rosa Memorial Tournament |
BCSL Neil Rosa Memorial Tournament | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-23-19) | vs. Pennington |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Hamilton West |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Hamilton West |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Northern Burlington Regional |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
8:30pm- 10:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBD vs. TBD | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-25-19) | Lawrence Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-21-19) | vs. Pennington |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-25-19) | Lawrence Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School |
4:00pm | vs. Hightstown High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 10-25-19) | Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Lawrence Middle School |
4:00pm | vs. Lawrenceville | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lawrenceville |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-21-19) | vs. Pennington |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
|