Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-07-19) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Thomas Grover Middle School |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-23-19) | Lawrence Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | WWP Football Coop vs. Nottingham |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-23-19) | Lawrence Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School |
4:00pm | vs. Nottingham | |
4:00pm | vs. Nottingham | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 10-23-19) | Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Lawrence Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Nottingham |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Nottingham |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 10-03-19) | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 10-03-19) | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 10-03-19) | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-16-19) | vs. Hopewell Valley Central High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Nottingham |
4:00pm | vs. Nottingham | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Nottingham |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
8:30pm- 10:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:50pm- 9:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Witherspoon Middle vs. Thomas Grover Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Timberlane Middle School |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-15-19) | vs. Hopewell Valley Central High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Timberlane Middle School |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Timberlane Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Moorestown |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Moorestown |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hopewell Valley Central High School |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Turf Field
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| |
4:00pm | TBA vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 10-21-19) | WWP Football Coop vs. Princeton High School |
4:00pm | vs. Hightstown High School | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Allentown |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 10-24-19) | vs. Allentown |
4:00pm | vs. Burlington City
BCSL Neil Rosa Memorial Tournament | |
BCSL Neil Rosa Memorial Tournament | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Princeton International School of Mathematics and Science |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Pennington |
5:15pm | TBA vs. TBA
Sterling vs WW-P North | |
Sterling vs WW-P North | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
6:30pm | TBA vs. TBA
Winner Game 1 vs Winner Game 2 | |
Winner Game 1 vs Winner Game 2 | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
8:30pm- 10:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-04-19) | vs. Steinert High School |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm | Princeton High School vs. WWP Football Coop Homecoming | |
Homecoming |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| |
8:30am- 1:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
10:00am | TBA vs. TBA | |
11:00am | vs. Lawrence
MCT Consolation Game | |
MCT Consolation Game | ||
3:00pm |
Turf Field
|