Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30am
| TBA vs. TBA
MCTA Triple Jump/Long Jump Events |
MCTA Triple Jump/Long Jump Events | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| TBA vs. TBA
MCTA Triple Jump/Long Jump Events |
MCTA Triple Jump/Long Jump Events | ||
3:45pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Timberlane Middle School |
5:00pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:30am |
WW-P South Pool
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00pm
| TBA vs. TBA |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| TBA vs. TBA |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:15am
| TBA vs. TBA
7 am weigh ins |
7 am weigh ins | ||
12:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| TBA vs. TBA
MCTA Jon Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex Mee |
MCTA Jon Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex Mee | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| TBA vs. TBA
MCTA Jon Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex Meet |
MCTA Jon Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex Meet | ||
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Toms River East vs. WWP Ice Hockey Coop |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 6:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| TBA vs. TBA
Central Jersey Wrestling Tournament Middle School Division PO# 19-05773 |
Central Jersey Wrestling Tournament Middle School Division PO# 19-05773 | ||
8:05pm- 9:20pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Cranbury Middle |
4:00pm | Cranbury Middle vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
4:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Cranbury Middle |
5:30pm | Cranbury Middle vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
5:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
9:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
9:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am |
WW-P South Pool
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hightstown High School |
4:00pm | vs. Hightstown High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Timberlane Middle School |
4:00pm | Timberlane Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Pingry |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-14-19) | vs. Pingry |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hightstown High School |
5:15pm | vs. Hightstown High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Timberlane Middle School |
5:30pm | Timberlane Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Rutgers Preparatory |
6:00pm | Steinert High School vs. WWP Ice Hockey Coop | |
7:00pm | vs. Hightstown High School | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| |
4:00pm | Stone Bridge Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. Hamilton West | |
5:30pm | vs. Hamilton West | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am |
WW-P South Pool
| |
3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
4:00pm | Stone Bridge Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Stone Bridge Middle School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hunterdon Central |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hunterdon Central |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
8:30pm- 10:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
9:00pm- 10:45pm |
(Cancelled) |