Skip to content
West Windsor-Plainsboro North / Community Middle School
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
4:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@Lawrence High School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Lawrence High School
4:00pm
Swimming: B/JV
@Lawrence High School
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lawrence High School
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Lawrenceville School
CVC Indoor Winter Track Relays
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Lawrenceville School
CVC Indoor Winter Track Relays
4:15pm
Fencing: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:15pm
Fencing: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
9:00pm - 10:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProSkate
3
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mercer County Ice Rink
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Steinert High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Fisher Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Steinert High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Steinert High School
4
9:00am
Swimming: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
9:00am
Swimming: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
9:00am
Winter Track: G/V
@Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
Freedom Games
9:00am
Winter Track: G/V
@The Armory in NY
Hispanic Games
9:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
Freedom Games
9:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@The Armory in NY
Hispanic Games
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Raritan High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Raritan High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Cancelled)
@MacKay Ice Arena
8:00pm - 9:00am
Swim Practice
@Main Gym
5
6
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
9:40pm - 10:50pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Mercer County Park
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team A
@Community Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hightstown High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Pond Road Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Swimming: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:15pm
Fencing: G/V
@Princeton Day School
4:15pm
Fencing: B/V
@Princeton Day School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team B
@Community Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team B
@Pond Road Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hightstown High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:45pm
Wrestling: JV
@New Brunswick High School
4:30pm weigh ins
6:15pm
Wrestling: V
@New Brunswick High School
4:30pm weigh ins
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mercer County Ice Rink
8
3:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Lawrenceville School
LVP Quad
3:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Lawrenceville School
LVP Quad
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProSkate
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team A
@Community Middle School
A team only
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
(Rescheduled)
@Stone Bridge Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Community Middle School
(A Team Only)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
9
4:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Swimming: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
Robbinsville is home
4:15pm
Fencing: G/V
@North Hunterdon High School
4:15pm
Fencing: B/V
@North Hunterdon High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
Weigh in at 4:30
10
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mercer County Ice Rink
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Nottingham High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Nottingham High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
11
8:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Drew University, Madison, NJ
PO 20-06903
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
8:30am weigh ins
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
8:30am weigh ins
11:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hunterdon Central Regional High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hunterdon Central Regional High School
12:30pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Lawrenceville School
Lavino Relays
12:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Lawrenceville School
Lavino Relays PO 20-06837
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hunterdon Central Regional High School
8:00pm - 9:00am
Swim Practice
@Main Gym
12
8:00am
Fencing: G/V
@Drew University, Madison, NJ
PO 20-06903
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team A
@Timberlane Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Community Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team B
@Timberlane Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team B
@Community Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mercer County Ice Rink
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team A
@Thomas Grover Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Community Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Princeton High School
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Winding River Skating Center
4:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Swimming: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:30pm
Fencing: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
Auxiliary Gym
4:30pm
Fencing: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team B
@Thomas Grover Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team B
@Community Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Princeton High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Princeton High School
15
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Community Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:45pm
Diving: V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
6 Dive Invite
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
7:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Jadwin Gym
Bob James Invite Varsity only
7:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Jadwin Gym
Bob James Invite Varsity only
16
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team A
@Community Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Princeton Unified Middle School (Witherspoon MS)
4:15pm
Fencing: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:15pm
Fencing: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team B
@Community Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team B
@Princeton Unified Middle School (Witherspoon MS)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
7:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@TCNJ
7:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@TCNJ
7:30pm
Swimming: B/JV
@TCNJ
7:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@TCNJ
9:00pm - 10:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@ProSkate
17
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Timberlane Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Robbinsville High School
4pm weigh ins
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hopewell Valley Central High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Robbinsville High School
4pm weigh ins
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Loucks Ice Arena
18
9:00am
Swimming: G/JV
@Hightstown High School
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Hightstown High School
Newcomer's Meet
9:00am
Swimming: B/JV
@Hightstown High School
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Hightstown High School
Newcomer's Meet PO 20-06904
8:00pm - 9:00am
Swim Practice
@Main Gym
19
12:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Churchill Junior High, East Brunswick, NJ
East Brunswick Future Stars Rookie Tournament PO# 20-06902
9:15pm - 10:30pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Loucks Ice Arena
20
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Steinert High School
JV Only
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Princeton Day School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team A
@Community Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Notre Dame High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Lawrence Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
Group III State Relays Varsity only
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
Group III State Relays Varsity only
4:15pm
Fencing: G/V
@Princeton High School
4:15pm
Fencing: B/V
(Cancelled)
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:15pm
Fencing: B/V
@Princeton High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/MS Team B
@Community Middle School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team B
@Lawrence Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Notre Dame High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
Auxiliary Gym
weigh in 4pm
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
9:35pm - 10:45pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Mercer County Park
22
TBD
Fencing: B/V
@North Hunterdon High School
Boys Squad Championships
3:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@ProSkate Ice Arena
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Rivera Middle School.
4:45pm
Diving: V
(Cancelled)
@Montgomery High School
6 Dive Invitational
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Hightstown High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hightstown High School
23
TBD
Fencing: G/V
@North Hunterdon High School
Girl Squad Championships
4:00pm
Swimming: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Swimming: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
6:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Jersey Shore Sports Arena - Gold Coast Arena
24
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lawrence High School
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Lawrenceville School
MCTA Long Jump/Triple Jump Varsity Only
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Lawrenceville School
MCTA Long Jump/Triple Jump Varsity only
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Community Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lawrence High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lawrence High School
25
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Hamilton West High School
8am weigh ins
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Hamilton West High School
8am weighi ns
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
12:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
Main Gym
12:30pm
Wrestling: MS
@Vernon Township HS
Girls Only
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
MCTA Championship Meet Varsity only
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
MCTA Championship Meet Varsity only
8:00pm - 9:00am
Swim Practice
@Main Gym
26
9:00am
Fencing: G/V
@Montgomery High School
District 5
9:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Montgomery High School
Districts 5
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Flyers Skate Zone
27
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
(Rescheduled)
@Stone Bridge Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
28
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:00pm
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Community Middle School
WW-P Basketball Tournament
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Allentown High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Allentown High School
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Mercer County Ice Rink
4:15pm
Fencing: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:15pm
Fencing: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Allentown High School
29
TBD
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@TBA
MS Semi Finals
4:00pm
Wrestling: MS
@Community Middle School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
5:00pm
Diving: V
@Montgomery High School
Skyland/Somerset/Mercer Diving Meet
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5pm weigh ins
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5pm weigh ins
8:15pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Mercer County Park
30
TBD
Basketball: B/MS Team A
@Thomas Grover Middle School
MS Finals
3:00pm - 10:00pm
MCT Swim Tournament
@Lower Dining Hall
4:15pm
Fencing: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:15pm
Fencing: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:30pm
Swimming: G/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
Winter Track: G/V
@Jadwin Gym
Princeton Invite
7:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Jadwin Gym
Princeton Invite
31
3:00pm - 10:00pm
MCT Swim Tournament
@Lower Dining Hall
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:30pm
Swimming: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Auxiliary Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hamilton West High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hamilton West High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Community Middle School
West Windsor Plainsboro North HS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?