Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| TBA vs. TBA
CVC Indoor Winter Track Relays |
CVC Indoor Winter Track Relays | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| TBA vs. TBA
CVC Indoor Winter Track Relays |
CVC Indoor Winter Track Relays | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| WWP Ice Hockey Coop vs. Nottingham |
4:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
9:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
9:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:00am |
WW-P South Pool
| |
4:00pm | vs. John F Kennedy Memorial | |
4:00pm | Lawrence Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Lawrence Middle School |
4:00pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North | |
4:00pm | vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro North | |
4:30pm | vs. Ridge | |
4:30pm | vs. Ridge | |
5:15pm | vs. John F Kennedy Memorial | |
5:30pm | Lawrence Middle School vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| Thomas Grover Middle School vs. Lawrence Middle School |
7:00pm | vs. John F Kennedy Memorial | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| Manalapan vs. WWP Ice Hockey Coop |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hamilton West |
4:00pm | Witherspoon Middle vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Hamilton West | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Hamilton West |
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton West | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Hamilton West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Main Gym
| |
8:00am- 10:30am |
WW-P South Pool
| |
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
9:00am | vs. TBA
Pirate Invitational | |
Pirate Invitational | ||
10:00am |
Main Gym
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| TBA vs. TBA |
9:00am- 6:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Florence Township Memorial |
4:00pm | Millstone Middle vs. Thomas Grover Middle School | |
4:30pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Florence Township Memorial |
5:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
WW-P South Pool
| |
9:00pm- 10:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
9:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
9:40pm- 10:50pm |