Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-18-17) | Lawrence Middle School vs. Community Middle School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 12-18-17) | Community Middle School vs. Lawrence Middle School |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-18-17) | Lawrence Middle School vs. Community Middle School |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 12-18-17) | Community Middle School vs. Lawrence Middle School |
9:00pm- 10:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Mercer County Park
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | TBA vs. TBA
@ Bennett Indoor Complex
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
|
WWPS
|
4:00pm | vs. Hamilton West | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Hamilton West |
4:00pm | Stone Bridge Middle School vs. Community Middle School | |
5:30pm | vs. Hamilton West | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Hamilton West |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Hamilton West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am |
Main Gym
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Main Gym
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 8am weigh ins |
8am weigh ins | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Main Gym
| |
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| TBA vs. TBA
@ Bennett Indoor Complex
Sectionals |
Sectionals | ||
3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| TBA vs. TBA
@ Bennett Indoor Complex
Sectionals |
Sectionals | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | TBA vs. TBA | |
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| TBA vs. TBA
Frosh/Soph Championship Paid PO 18-06820 |
Frosh/Soph Championship Paid PO 18-06820 | ||
8:30am | TBA vs. TBA | |
8:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| TBA vs. TBA
Frosh/Soph Championship Paid PO 18-06820 |
Frosh/Soph Championship Paid PO 18-06820 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Nottingham |
4:00pm | vs. Nottingham | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
|
WWPS
|
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Nottingham |
5:30pm | vs. Nottingham | |
7:00pm | vs. Nottingham |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA Preliminaries | |
Preliminaries | ||
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
Main Gym
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
|
WWPS
|
4:30pm | vs. Hunterdon Central | |
4:30pm | vs. Hunterdon Central | |
4:30pm | vs. Hunterdon Central | |
4:30pm | vs. Hunterdon Central | |
5:15pm- 7:30pm |
Main Gym
| |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Spotswood
@ Spotswood High School
4:30pm weigh ins |
4:30pm weigh ins | ||
6:30pm | Nottingham vs. WWP Ice Hockey Coop |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Steinert High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Steinert High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Date Changed to 02-14-18) | TBA vs. Montgomery
11 Dive Invitational 3:30 pm warm up |
11 Dive Invitational 3:30 pm warm up | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:30pm | vs. Steinert High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00am
| vs. Steinert High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Steinert High School |
9:00pm | WWP Ice Hockey Coop vs. Notre Dame High School |